Zápasy U17 – kadetky

Rozpis zápasov - Kadetky U17 2023/2024

  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BK Lokomotíva Sereď
    43 - 52
    SOŠ priem. tech., Košice-Šaca
  • BK Slovan Bratislava
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    37 - 49
    SOŠ priem. tech., Košice-Šaca
  • YOUNG ANGELS Košice
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    74 - 36
    SOŠ priem. tech., Košice-Šaca
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BAM Poprad
    68 - 48
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • BAM Poprad
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    60 - 70
    ZŠ s MŠ Komenského, Poprad
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    YOUNG ANGELS Košice
    44 - 51
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    CBK Košice
    43 - 60
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • BK Slovan Bratislava
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    46 - 30
    Strojnícka fakulta STU, Bratislava
  • BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    63 - 44
    ZŠ M. R. Štefánika, Ivanka p. D.
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    Piešťanské Čajočky
    48 - 59
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BK Lokomotíva Sereď
    53 - 57
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • CBK Košice
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    57 - 64
    Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Košice
  • YOUNG ANGELS Košice
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    72 - 57
    SOŠ priem. tech., Košice-Šaca
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
    47 - 41
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BK Slovan Bratislava
    45 - 46
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • BK Lokomotíva Sereď
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    63 - 55
    ŠH Alberta Kudelu, Sereď
  • Piešťanské Čajočky
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    59 - 40
    Diplomat aréna, Piešťany
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    MBK Ružomberok
    41 - 70
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • MBK Ružomberok
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    90 - 52
    Športová hala Koniareň, Ružomberok
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BKM Bardejov (MS)
    - zrušené
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
    82 - 43
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • ŽBK Rožňava
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    40 - 102
    Športová hala, Štítnická, Rožňava
  • BAM Poprad
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    44 - 63
    ZŠ s MŠ Komenského, Poprad
  • CBK Košice
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    50 - 57
    Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Košice
  • YOUNG ANGELS Košice
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    69 - 50
    SOŠ priem. tech., Košice-Šaca
  • ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    36 - 84
    Mestská ŠH, Spišská Nová Ves
  • BKM Bardejov (MS)
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    27 - 97
    Športová hala Mier, Bardejov
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    BAM Poprad
    68 - 40
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    ŽBK Rožňava
    91 - 37
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    YOUNG ANGELS Košice
    24 - 71
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    CBK Košice
    48 - 39
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    MBK Ružomberok
    44 - 68
    SOŠ Pod Bánošom, B. Bystrica
  • MBK Ružomberok
    Slávia ŠKP Banská Bystrica
    88 - 48
    Športová hala Koniareň, Ružomberok